Bandeira English Bandeira Espanhol
Home /

Palestrantes

Palestrantes Estrangeiros

Alex Ginzburg

Israel

Alex Gonzalez

México

Guillermo Guerrero

México

Juan Carlos Maldonado

Colômbia

Leôncio Moncada

Venezuela

Luis Nader

México

Marco Barusco

EUA

Marie Andrée Schambach

Guatemala

Rene Rodrigues

Colômbia

Ricardo Mejia

EUA

Sara Salas

México

Sebastian Yriart

Argentina

Palestrantes Brasileiros

Adele Gonzales

Sorocaba/SP

Alan Wells

São Paulo/SP

Alessandro Louza Alarcão

Goiânia/GO

André Giannini Corrêa

Belo Horizonte/MG

Anna Cecília Andriolo

São Paulo/SP

Antonio Ruston

São Paulo/SP

Baltazar Dias Sanabria

Campo Grande/MS

Carlos Eduardo Guimarães Leão

Belo Horizonte/MG

Carlos Oscar Uebel

Porto Alegre/RS

Claudia Cherin

Goiânia/GO

Cleber Oliveira Stuque

Goiânia/GO

Felipe Augusto Pittella Silva

Linhares/ES

Fernando Teixeira Basto Júnior

Recife/PE

Fernando Fabricio Franco

Campinas/SP

Flavio Abboud

Ribeirão Preto/SP

Flávia Dias

São Paulo/SP

Francisco Le Voci

São Paulo/SP

Gabriel Hernandes Fachini

Catanduva/SP

Gustavo Homero Nogueira Mello

Vitória/ES

Gustavo Graça Mercadante

Belo Horizonte/MG

Henrique N. Radwanski

Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Hudson Alex Lázaro

Pará de Minas/MG

Igor Bottura

Cuiabá/MT

Ito Meireles Filho

Salvador/BA

José Vitor de Oliveira Junior

Barretos/SP

José Candido Muricy

Curitiba/PR

Karen Fernandes de Oliveira

São Paulo/SP

Leila David Bloch

São Paulo/SP

Leopoldo Dualibe Nogueira Santos

São Paulo/SP

Leticia Arsie Contin

São Paulo/SP

Leusa Araujo

São Paulo/SP

Luciana Takata Pontes

Campinas/SP

Luis Gustavo Martins

Uberlândia/MG

Maira Renata Merlotto

São Paulo/SP

Márcio André Volkweis

Porto Alegre/RS

Maria Angélica Muricy Sanseverino

São Paulo/SP

Maria Marta Mattos Zollinger

Salvador/BA

Marina de Souza Barletta

São Paulo/SP

Mary Matsuda

São Paulo/SP

Octavio Neto

Campinas/SP

Poliana Santin Portela

Cascavel/PR

Raffaele Muricy Marigliano

Curitiba/PR

Renato Perali

São José dos Campos/SP

Roberto Vieira

Manaus/AM

Rubem Mateus Campos Miranda

Belo Horizonte/MG

Solon Eduardo

São Paulo/SP

Suellen Ramos de Oliveira

Guarulhos/SP

Vanessa Machado de Almeida Mutton

Sorocaba/SP